Jewels, Arts & Luxury Accessories 20 July 2017 | Monaco LOT 646

646

GUY ELLIA - Montre bracelet en or gris.

Estimate € 12,000 –⁠ 18,000

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

GUY ELLIA - Montre bracelet en or gris. Cadran tonneau noir orné de diamants taillés en brillant. La lunette ornée
de diamants. Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet de cuir noir,
boucle ardillon pavée de diamants.

Signée Guy Ellia et numérotée 004.
An important white gold watch set with diamonds
P. Brut: 122 g.