Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches 17 January 2018 | Monaco LOT 124

124. BVULGARI RING

Estimate € 300 –⁠ 500

Sold € 966
Yellow gold ring, signed Bulgari.
Gross Weight: 10.2g

Anneau articulé en or. Signé Bulgari.
Poids brut : 10.2g