Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches January 2018 | Monaco LOT 125

125. GOLD, STONES AND DIAMOND RING

Estimate € 700 –⁠ 1,000

Art Deco Ring in yellow gold with diamond and red stones.
Gross weight : 17.3g

Bague Art déco en or sertit d’une ligne de brillants et de pierres de couleur.
Poids brut : 17.3g