Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches January 2018 | Monaco LOT 126

126. CHANEL BROCHE

Estimate € 180 –⁠ 200

Sold € 257
Chanel, Metal brooch gilded and pearls.

Broche en métal doré ajouré orné du sigle de la maison et de demi perle imitation. Signée Chanel. Manque deux perles.