17 January 2018 | Monaco | Lot 127

Diamondring

Estimate € 1,800 – 2,500

Sold € 2,318

Solitaire ring set with a diamond (approx. 1 ct). Mounted in platinum
Total weight : 3.2g

Bague en platine sertie d’un diamant taillé en brillant d’environ 1 carat
Poids brut : 3.2g