17 January 2018 | Monaco | Lot 326

césar

Estimate € 250 – 500

Fountain pen in steel. Entirely in pewter with circular pattern, signed and numbered 562/1000. Fitted box and certificate.

Stylo plume de 1995. Sculpture stylo en étain argenté. Signé et Numéroté 562/1000.
Dans son écrin d’origine, avec papier.