Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches 17 January 2018 | Monaco LOT 326

326. césar

Estimate € 250 –⁠ 500

Fountain pen in steel. Entirely in pewter with circular pattern, signed and numbered 562/1000. Fitted box and certificate.

Stylo plume de 1995. Sculpture stylo en étain argenté. Signé et Numéroté 562/1000.
Dans son écrin d’origine, avec papier.