Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches – Additional Lots 17 January 2018 | Monaco LOT 273

273

BULGARI

Estimate € 200 –⁠ 400

Sold € 1,674

A yellow gold brooch, rubis and saphire. Signed Bulgari.
Total Weight : 22,3g

Broche en or jaune, sertit d’un saphir et de deux rubis. Signé Bulgari.
Poids brut : 22,3g