Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches – Additional Lots 17 January 2018 | Monaco LOT 274

274

Tiffany & Co

Estimate € 200 –⁠ 400

Sold € 618

Amethyst ring in silver. Signed Tiffany & Co
Ring size : 58
Total Weight : 6,6g Bague en argent sertit d’une améthyste. Signé Tiffany & Co
Tour de doigt : 58
Poids brut : 6.6g