Rare Watches, Fine Jewels & Modern Art 17 –⁠ 18 July 2018 | Monaco

Session 1
Lot 1 to 220

Session 2
Lot 221 to 436

161 Gérard Turquoise Diamond Ring

Estimate: € 7,000 –⁠ 10,000

Set with a turquoise cabochon, framed with brilliant-cut diamonds. Ring size 51. Gross weight 16,4g. Signed Gerard.

Bague en or sertie d’un cabochon de turquoise entourée de diamants de taille brillant. TDD : 51. Signé Gerard.