Rare Watches, Fine Jewels & Modern Art 17 –⁠ 18 July 2018 | Monaco

Session 1
Lot 1 to 220

Session 2
Lot 221 to 436

356 Chopard Gold Crystal Diamond Ring

Estimate: € 500 –⁠ 800

Sold € 644

The center set with one diamond moving inside a crystal eye motif. Signed and numbered. Gross weight: 15,1 g

Bague en or ornée au centre d’un motif en cristal avec un diamant amovible à l’intérieur. Signé et numéroté.