Rare Watches, Fine Jewels & Modern Art 17 –⁠ 18 July 2018 | Monaco

Session 1
Lot 1 to 220

Session 2
Lot 221 to 436

361 Rolex Pearl master Yellow Gold and Diamond

Estimate: € 10,000 –⁠ 15,000

Sold € 12,880

Brand : Rolex
Model : Pearl Master
Reference N. : 80318
Year : 2005
Case number : K589745
Caliber : 2235
Bracelet : Pearlmaster yellow gold with deployant clasp
Dimensions : 29 mm
Accessories : Box, papers and wallet

Fine lady’s 18k yellow-gold self-winding wristwatch with yellow gold and diamond set bezel, date. Signed case, dial and movement.

Belle montre-bracelet de dame en or 18k. Boîtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Lunette or sertie de 12 diamants. Cadran or avec chiffres romains peints. Dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique certifié chronomètre. Poids brut : 107,67 g Prix public indicatif : 33 000 euros