Rare Watches, Fine Jewels & Modern Art 17 –⁠ 18 July 2018 | Monaco

Session 1
Lot 1 to 220

Session 2
Lot 221 to 436

430 Omega Dynamic Steel

Estimate: € 500 –⁠ 1,000

Sold € 450

Brand Omega
Model Dynamic
Reference N. 135.033
Year Circa 1969
Movement N. 29891373
Caliber 601
Bracelet Stainless steel Omega Bracelet (Ref. 1153/138) with deployant clasp, 185 mm.
Dimensions 41x37 mm

Fine, oval, manual-winding, stainless steel wristwatch. Signed case, dial and movement.

Belle montre bracelet en acier. Boîtier ovale. Cadran deux tons gris et bleu. Trotteuse centrale. Mouvement mécanique manuel. Bracelet en acier avec boucle déployante en acier signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.