275

Very Elegant natural color diamond, silver & gold necklace, 19th century

Estimate € 12,500 – 17,500

Of floral motifs set with natural color old cut diamonds, with a detachable floral motif pendant. With fitted box. Lenght 40 cm Gross weight: 37,9 g

Très élégant collier en argent et or serti de diamants de taille ancienne de couleur naturelle, pendentif floral détachable, travail du XIXe, avec écrin. Longueur 40 cm.