Oscar Heyman & Brother Highly attractive mystery set sapphire and diamond, platinum ear clips

Estimate € 25,000 – 35,000

The center is mystery-set with calibrated sapphires highlighted by round cut diamonds. Platinum mounting. Makers marks. Gross weight 23,1g.

Très élégante paire de boucles d’oreilles ornées de saphirs calibrés en serti invisible agrémenté de diamants ronds. Monture en platine. Poinçon de maître.