CARTIER Diamond and white-gold ring

Estimate € 12,500 – 17,500

Set with a series of hinged plaques pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds. Ring size 50, signed Cartier and numbered. Gross weight: 24,9 g.

Bague en or blanc surmontée d’une série de petites plaques mobiles serties de diamants. TDD 50. Signé Cartier et numéroté.