Cartier White gold and diamond bracelet

Estimate € 3,500 – 5,000

Sold € 5,796

Composed by white-gold “C” motif links. In the center three links are paved set with round diamonds. Signed and numbered. Lenght approximately: 18 cm. Fitted Cartier box. Gross weight: 51,6 g.

Bracelet à maillons entrelacés en forme de « C ». Au centre trois maillons sont agrémentés de diamants ronds. Signé et numéroté. Longueur approximative : 18 cm. Avec son écrin Cartier.