CHOPARD Gold crystal diamond ring

Estimate € 500 – 800

Sold € 644

The center set with one diamond moving inside a crystal eye motif. Signed and numbered. Gross weight: 15,1 g

Bague en or ornée au centre d’un motif en cristal avec un diamant amovible à l’intérieur. Signé et numéroté.