FRED PARIS Elegant yellow-gold bracelet

Estimate € 3,000 – 5,000

Composed by circular interlaced yellow-gold links.
Signed and numbered. Lenght 23 cm. Gross weight: 102 g

Élégant bracelet en or jaune composé de maillons entrelacés de forme circulaire. Signé et numéroté.