GUCCI SIGNORIA YELLOW GOLD

Estimate € 3,500 – 5,500

Sold € 3,992

Brand : Gucci
Model : Signoria
Year : 2000’s
Case number : 11524367
Caliber : Quartz
Bracelet : Yellow gold
Accessories : Box

Fine and large lady’s 18k yellow-gold quartz wristwatch with brown dial and interesting 18k yellow-gold Gucci bracelet. Signed Case and movement. Gross weight: 135,8 g

Rare, belle et étonnante montre-bracelet de dame en or jaune 18k. Boîtier carré cures. Cadran marron avec index appliqués or. Mouvement quartz. Superbe bracelet articulé en or avec fermoir en or signé Gucci. Poids brut : 135,8 g