161

GÉRARD Turquoise Diamond ring

Estimate € 7,000 –⁠ 10,000

Set with a turquoise cabochon, framed with brilliant-cut diamonds. Ring size 51. Gross weight 16,4g. Signed Gerard.

Bague en or sertie d’un cabochon de turquoise entourée de diamants de taille brillant. TDD : 51. Signé Gerard.