77

BVLGARI Antique pearl diamond platinum ring

Estimate € 7,500 –⁠ 9,500

Centered with one pearl highlighted with single-cut and rose-cut diamond. Signed Bvlgari. Ring size 59. Gross Weight 5,9g

Bague en platine ornée d’une perle agrémentée de
diamants de taille ancienne. Signé Bvlgari. TDD 59.