CARTIER Oversize and Magnificient onyx and gold pendant, circa 1970s

Estimate € 10,000 – 15,000

Sold € 12,880

Designed as a big key highlighted by onyx and diamonds. Signed and numbered. Lenght 9 cm. Gross weight: 42 g.

Pendentif de grande taille en or en forme de clef agrémenté d’onyx et de diamants. Travail des années 1970. Signé et numéroté.
Dimensions : 9 cm