Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount 14 January 2019 | Monaco

Following the shutdown of an official reseller. Reserves below 80% of Retail Price

218 Chopard Collection “xtravaganza”

Estimate: € 6,000 –⁠ 9,000

White-gold pendant designed as a sphere, with openwork of a heart motif, paved with brilliant-cut diamonds, held by a white-gold chain. Signed Chopard and numbered. With box. Length: 61 cm. Weight: 25.8 g.

Pendentif sphère en or gris, ajouré d’un motif cœur, pavé de diamants taille brillant, retenu par une chaînette en or gris. Signé Chopard et numéroté. Avec boîte. Long. : 61 cm. Poids brut : 25,8 g