Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount
14 January 2019 | Monaco | Lot 226

226

De Grisogono Collection “Matassa”

Estimate € 1,280 – 1,780

A yellow-gold ring composed of intertwined and superimposed bands. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With box. Size: 53. Weight: 29 g.

Bague en or jaune, composé de bandes entrelacées et superposées. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec boîte. TDD : 53. Poids brut : 29 g.