Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount
14 January 2019 | Monaco | Lot 232

Audemars Piguet

Estimate € 1,150 – 1,850

Sold € 1,481

Important white and blackened gold ring with starfish motifs pave-set with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed Audemars Piguet and numbered. Size: 52. Weight: 15 g.

Large bague en or gris et or noirci pavée de saphirs et diamants taille brillant, à motifs d’étoiles de mer. Signée Audemars Piguet et numérotée. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 15 g.