Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount
14 January 2019 | Monaco | Lot 235

De Grisogono Collection “Chiocciolina”

Estimate € 3,000 – 4,000

Sold € 4,508

A white-gold pair of earrings designed as an openwork with scrolls motif set with briolette-cut sapphires and surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Length: 2 cm. Weight: 21 g.

Paire de boucles d’oreilles en or gris ajouré à motif de volutes, centré de saphirs taillés en briolette et entourés de diamants taille brillant. Signées de Grisogono et numérotées. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. : 2 cm. Poids brut : 21 g.