Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
204

De Grisogono Be Eight

Estimation € 5,500 – 7,500

sold € 3,120

Model: Be Eight
Material: White gold and diamonds
Case N°: 18825
Bracelet: White gold pin buckle
Dimensions: 49 x 37 mm
Signed: De Grisogono
Accessories: Box and paper

A Lady’s wristwatch in white gold, "8" shaped case, diamond-set bezel, black dial and diamond index. Dauphine hands. Quartz movement. Black bracelet with white gold pin buckle set with two diamonds. Gross Weigh: 63.2 g

Montre bracelet de dame en or gris, boîtier en forme de "8", lunette sertie de diamants, cadran noir et index diamants. Aiguilles dauphine. Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet de couleur noir, boucle ardillon en or gris ornée de deux diamants taille brillant. Signée De Grisogono et numérotée. Avec boîte et papier. Poids brut : 63,2 g