Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
215

De Grisogono Collection “Zigana”

Estimation € 3,400 – 4,500

sold € 4,379

Necklace composed of a chain with braided white-gold links holding an openwork pendant with a scroll motif enhanced with brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Adjustable length. Motif length: 4.4 cm weight: 34.5 g.

Collier en or gris composé d’une chainette à maillons tressés retenant un pendentif ajouré à motif de volutes rehaussées de diamants taille brillant. Signé de Grisogono et numéroté. Longueur ajustable. Avec certificat et boîte. Long. Du motif : 4,4 cm. Poids brut : 34,5 g.