Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 ‒ 6:00 pm | Monaco

216

De Grisogono Collection “Chiocciolina”

Estimation € 5,300 – 7,000

A white-gold pendant designed as an openwork with scrolls motif set with briolette-cut diamonds and surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds, held by a white-gold chain. Signed de Grisogono Geneve and numbered. With a certificate and box. Adjustable length. Weight: 21 g.

Pendentif en or gris ajouré à motif de volutes, centré de diamants taillés en briolette et entourés de diamant taille brillant, retenu par une chaînette en or gris. De Grisogono Genève et numéroté. Avec certificat et boîte. Longueur ajustable. Poids brut : 21 g.