229

De Grisogono Collection “Bocca”

Estimate € 3,000 – 5,000

A pink gold and black ceramic ring composed of two half-spherical shape motif one highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, retractable. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 52. Weight: 23 g.

Bague en or rose composé de deux dômes, en céramique noire, dont un rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, rétractable. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 23 g.