Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
229

De Grisogono Collection “Bocca”

Estimation € 3,000 – 5,000

A pink gold and black ceramic ring composed of two half-spherical shape motif one highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, retractable. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 52. Weight: 23 g.

Bague en or rose composé de deux dômes, en céramique noire, dont un rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, rétractable. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 23 g.