Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 41

41

Adler Paris Bague en or jaune Signée Adler Paris.

Estimate € 2,800 –⁠ 3,300

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Bague en or jaune ornée d'une citrine facettées surmontée de volutes en or jaune serties de diamants taillés en brillant. Signée Adler Paris. Tour de doigt: 53. P. 23,1 g.