Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches 17 January 2018 | Monaco LOT 341

341

chaumet

Estimate € 100 –⁠ 200

Sold € 154

Roller pen in black resin, gadroon pattern, plated silver accents. Missing its cartridge. Inner/outer box.

Stylo roller en résine noire à décor de godron, attributs plaqués argent. Manque recharge bille. Dans sa boite et surboite.