Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount
14 January 2019 | Monaco | Lot 241

Van Cleef & Arpels

Estimate € 1,200 – 1,400

Sold € 1,546

Open pendant in yellow gold braided set with brilliant-cut diamonds and held by its yellow-gold chain. Signed VCA and numbered. Weight: 7.3 g.

Pendentif goutte ouvrant en or jaune tressé serti diamants taille brillant et retenu par sa chaînette en or jaune. Signés VCA et numérotés. Poids brut : 7,3 g.