Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
227

De Grisogono Collection “Allegra”

Estimation € 3,000 – 4,000

sold € 3,864

An important yellow-gold ring composed of a multitude intertwined and superimposed bands, three set with brilliant-cut diamonds. Signed de Grisogono and numbered. With a certificate and box. Size: 52. Weight: 28 g.

Importante bague en or jaune composé d’une multitude d’anneaux entrelacés et superposés, dont trois sertis de diamants taille brillant. Signée de Grisogono et numérotée. Avec certificat et boîte. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 28 g.