Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
233

Chopard Collection “Happy Spirit”

Estimation € 20,000 – 30,000

White-gold openwork and falling circular motifs necklace, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, some of them mobile. Signed Chopard and numbered. With box. Length: 52.7 cm. Weight: 60 g.

Long collier en or gris ajouré à motifs circulaires, en chute, entièrement pavé de diamants taille brillant, certains mobiles. Signé Chopard et numéroté. Avec boîte. Long. : 52,7 cm. Poids brut : 60 g.