Following the Shutdown of an Official Reseller – 80% Discount

Mon 14 January 2019 | 6:00 pm | Monaco

Previous Lot Next Lot
240

Cartier “C” de Cartier

Estimation € 500 – 800

sold € 902

Tricolor gold band ring each end terminates by a “C” set with diamonds. Signed Cartier and numbered. Size: 52. Gross weight: 6.9 g.

Bague bandeau ouverte trois ors, chaque extrémité terminée par deux « C » sertis de diamants. Signée Cartier et numérotée. TDD : 52. Poids brut : 6,9 g.