Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches 17 January 2018 | Monaco | Lot 146

PATEK PHILIPPE PERPETUAL CALENDAR

Estimate € 30,000 – 50,000

Fine and rare 18k white gold tonneau shaped self winding perpetual calendar with black dial, day, date, month, moon phase and leap year. With box, certificate, white gold back & extract from the Archives.

Belle montre bracelet en or blanc 18k. Boîtie tonneau, fond saphir. Cadran noir avec indication du jour, mois, date, phase de lune et années bissextiles. Mouvement automatique à micro rotor, poinçon de Genève.

Avec son écrin, certificat d’origine, extrait d’ archives et un second fond de boîte.
Poids brut : 79, 88g.