Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 258

258

BOUCHERON n°70526 vers 1960

Estimate € 1,400 –⁠ 1,800

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

Belle montre bracelet en or jaune. Boitier rectangle.
Lunette or blanc, cadran or avec index bâtons appliqués. Mouvement mécanique.
Bracelet cuir avec fermoir en or signé Boucheron.
Cadran et boitier signés.
Dim: 22x34mm
Pbrut: 28,9g