Magnificient Jewels & Rare Watches 17 January 2018 | Monaco LOT 118

118

TIFFANY & COGold Bracelet

Estimate € 800 –⁠ 1,200

Sold € 1,094

Multi-bracelet gold chains connected by a heart with the center, Signed.

Total weight : 27,2 gBracelet multi chaînes en or reliées par un cœur au centre
Signé.

Poids Brut : 27,2 g