119 Tiffany & Co. Gold Chocker

Estimate: € 1,500 –⁠ 2,500

Sold € 206

Choker of multi gold chains connected by a heart with the center, Signed.

Total weight : 46,2 g

Collier multi chaînes en or reliées par un cœur au centre, Signé.

Poids Brut : 46,2 g