17 January 2018 | Monaco | Lot 128

128

Diamondring

Estimate € 1,800 – 2,500

Sold € 1,932

Solitaire ring set with a diamond (approx. 1 ct). Mounted in platinum
Total weight : 4.2g

Bague en or platine sertie d’un diamant taillé en brillant d’environ 1 carat épaulé de petits diamants plus petits.
Poids brut 4.2g