327 César

Estimate: € 250 –⁠ 450

Sold € 322

Fountain pen in steel. Entirely in silvered bronze with circular pattern, signed and numbered 162/300. Fitted box and certificate.

Stylo plume entièrement en bronze argenté à décor annelé, Signé et Numéroté 162/300.
Dans son écrin d’origine et papier.