Rare Watches, Fine Jewels & Modern Art 17 –⁠ 18 July 2018 | Monaco

Session 1
Lot 1 to 220

Session 2
Lot 221 to 436

3571 Fred Paris Elegant Yellow-gold Bracelet

Estimate: € 3,000 –⁠ 5,000

Composed by circular interlaced yellow-gold links.
Signed and numbered. Lenght 23 cm. Gross weight: 102 g

Élégant bracelet en or jaune composé de maillons entrelacés de forme circulaire. Signé et numéroté.