Session 1 Lot 1 to 220 Session 2 Lot 221 to 436
Estimate: € 3,000 – 5,000
Composed by circular interlaced yellow-gold links. Signed and numbered. Lenght 23 cm. Gross weight: 102 g Élégant bracelet en or jaune composé de maillons entrelacés de forme circulaire. Signé et numéroté.