Bijoux, Montres d’Exception & Bagagerie de Luxe 21 April 2017 | Monaco LOT 180

180

PIAGET

Estimate € 2,200 –⁠ 2,400

The item will be sold under “Temporary Importation” and import VAT will be charged on the hammer price, ONLY if it is delivered within the EU. See the GENERAL TERMS & CONDITIONS of the sale.

“Polo” - Bracelet montre en or jaune. Cadran doré godronné. Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet en or jaune. Signé Piaget et numéroté. P. Brut: 75,8 g.